GENERAL CHAIR

Hyun sook Cho (National Security Research Institute, Korea)
Kyung-Hyune Rhee (Pukyoung National University, Korea)

 

ORGANIZING CHAIR

Changhoon Lee (Seoul National University of Science and Technology, Korea)

 

ORGANIZING COMMITTEE

Jin Kwak (Ajou University)
● Taekyoung Kwon (Yonsei University)
● Young-Gab Kim (Sejong University)
● Woo Hwan Kim (NSR)
● Howon Kim (Pusan National University)
● HeeSeok Kim (Korea University)
● Ki Hyo Nam (UMLogics Ltd.)
● Haeryong Park (KISA)
● Seog Chung Seo (Kookmin University)
● Seung-Hyun Seo (Hanyang University)
● Hwajeong Seo (Hansung University)
● Mun Kyu Lee (Inha University)
● Jeong Hyeon Lee (Soongsil University)
● Jong-Hyouk Lee (Sangmyung University)
● Dooho Choi (ETRI)
● Seokhie Hong (Korea University)

Junbeom Hur (Korea University)

 

PROGRAM CHAIR

Jae Hong Seo (Hanyang University, Korea)

 

PROGRAM COMMITTEE

Joonsang Baek (University of Wollongong, Australia)
Olivier Blazy (Université de Limoges, France)
Jonathan Bootle (IBM Research Zürich, Switzerland)
Donghoon Chang (IIIT-Delhi, India)
Keita Emura (NICT, Japan)
Deukjo Hong (Chonbuk National University, Korea)
Dong-Chan Kim (Kookmin University, Korea)
Dongseong Kim (The University of Queensland, Australia)
Huy Kang Kim (Korea University, Korea)
Jihye Kim (Kookmin University, Korea)
Myungsun Kim (The University of Suwon, Korea)
Taechan Kim (NTT ,Japan)
Taekyoung Kwon (Yonsei University, Korea)
Pascal Lafourcade (University Clermont Auvergne, France)
Hyang-Sook Lee (Ewha Womans University, Korea)
Jooyoung Lee (KAIST, Korea)
Iraklis Leontiadis (Inpher, Switzerland & the United States)
Khoa Nguyen (Nanyang Technological University, Singapore)
Daehun Nyang (Inha University, Korea)
Jong Hwan Park (Sangmyung University, Korea)
Josef Pieprzyk (CSIRO/Data61, Australia)
Kui Ren (University at Buffalo, State University of New York, the United States)
Hwajeong Seo (Hansung University, Korea)
Daniel Slamanig  (AIT Austrian Institute of Technology, Austria)
Shi-Feng Sun (Monash University, Australia)
Qiang Tang (New Jersey Institute of Technology, the United States)
Wenling Wu (Chinese Academy of Sciences, China)
Toshihiro Yamauchi (Okayama University, Japan)
Dae Hyun Yum (Myongji University, Korea)
Aaram Yun (Ewha Womans University, Korea)